Irvil McLaughlin, 1901

Name
Irvil /McLaughlin/
Given names
Irvil
Nickname
Mac
Surname
McLaughlin
Birth October 17, 1901

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 7 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 11 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 19 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 21 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 27 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 31 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 43 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 51 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 59 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 62 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 67 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 72 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 75 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 79 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 87 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 91 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 99 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 107 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 115 years)

POSITION
-2130,-310

BOUNDARYRECT: -2165,-277,-2095,-357
ISDEAD

Death