Adolph L Petersen, 19091983 (aged 74 years)

Name
Adolph L /Petersen/
Given names
Adolph L
Surname
Petersen
Nickname
Mooney
Birth February 12, 1909
Occupation

Employer: Dyneer Corporation
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 20 days)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 4 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 12 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 14 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 20 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 24 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 36 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 43 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 51 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 54 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 59 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 65 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 67 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 71 years)

Death March 1983 (aged 74 years)

Note

http://www.familysearch.org/Eng/search/SSDI/individual_record.asp?recid=287052978&lds=3&region=-1&regionfriendly=&frompage=99